DJ Schedule: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
m (Protected "DJ Schedule" ([edit=sysop] (indefinite) [move=sysop] (indefinite))) |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
NOTE - NO ONE SHOULD SIGN UP. SPEAK TO ALEX FUNK OR DK | NOTE - NO ONE SHOULD SIGN UP. SPEAK TO ALEX FUNK OR DK | ||
= Tuesday = | = Tuesday - Cyborg Dance = | ||
* 12 - 2 Mysti | * 12 - 2 Mysti | ||
* 2 - 4 | * 2 - 4 Orange Krush | ||
* 4 - 6 EZ | * 4 - 6 EZ | ||
* 6 - 8 Doc Disorient | * 6 - 8 Doc Disorient | ||
= Wednesday = | = Wednesday - Intergalactic Speakeasy = | ||
* 12 - 2 | * 12 - 2 Jeekoos/Searchl!te | ||
* 2 - 4 | * 2 - 4 Dave Bass/Small Change | ||
* 4 - 6 | * 4 - 6 Dysphemic/Miss Eliza | ||
* 6 - 8 | * 6 - 8 Teknacolor Ninja/Michael NightTime | ||
* 8 - 10 | * 8 - 10 Joro Boro/DJ Shawna/Sabo | ||
* 10 - | * 10 - 12 Nicky Da B/Rusty Lazer | ||
* 12 - 2 Shakey/Barney Iller | |||
* 2 - 4 Mr. Jennings/Kanizzle | |||
= Thursday = | = Thursday - Pirate's Booty & Pants Off Dance Off = | ||
* 12 | * 12 - 6 Coyoti & Friends | ||
* 6 - 8 LushBunny | |||
* 8 - 10 DJ Amp | |||
* 6 - 8 | * 10 - 12 Josh Sparber | ||
* 8 - 10 | * 12 - 2 Alex Funk | ||
* 10 - | |||
= Friday= | = Friday - FreaKKshow = | ||
* 12 - 2 | * 12 - 2 Boris "Burning Elf" | ||
* 2 - 4 | * 2 - 4 Stefan Spins | ||
* 4 - 6 | * 4 - 6 DJ Havok | ||
* 6 - 8 | * 6 - 8 Kool Karlo Monni | ||
* 8 - | * 8 - 12 DK, Jerad & Friends | ||
= Saturday = | = Saturday - Burn After Dancing = | ||
* 12 - 2 | * 12 - 2 Adi | ||
* 2 | * 2 - 6 Dulce Vita & Friends | ||
* 6 - 8 Marko Peli | |||
* 6 - 8 | |||
* MAN BURNS | * MAN BURNS | ||
* 10 - | * 10 - 5 Daddy's Choice | ||
* | * 5-6:30 Alex Funk | ||
Latest revision as of 21:32, 9 August 2012
KK Frontage DJ Schedule
NOTE - NO ONE SHOULD SIGN UP. SPEAK TO ALEX FUNK OR DK
Tuesday - Cyborg Dance
- 12 - 2 Mysti
- 2 - 4 Orange Krush
- 4 - 6 EZ
- 6 - 8 Doc Disorient
Wednesday - Intergalactic Speakeasy
- 12 - 2 Jeekoos/Searchl!te
- 2 - 4 Dave Bass/Small Change
- 4 - 6 Dysphemic/Miss Eliza
- 6 - 8 Teknacolor Ninja/Michael NightTime
- 8 - 10 Joro Boro/DJ Shawna/Sabo
- 10 - 12 Nicky Da B/Rusty Lazer
- 12 - 2 Shakey/Barney Iller
- 2 - 4 Mr. Jennings/Kanizzle
Thursday - Pirate's Booty & Pants Off Dance Off
- 12 - 6 Coyoti & Friends
- 6 - 8 LushBunny
- 8 - 10 DJ Amp
- 10 - 12 Josh Sparber
- 12 - 2 Alex Funk
Friday - FreaKKshow
- 12 - 2 Boris "Burning Elf"
- 2 - 4 Stefan Spins
- 4 - 6 DJ Havok
- 6 - 8 Kool Karlo Monni
- 8 - 12 DK, Jerad & Friends
Saturday - Burn After Dancing
- 12 - 2 Adi
- 2 - 6 Dulce Vita & Friends
- 6 - 8 Marko Peli
- MAN BURNS
- 10 - 5 Daddy's Choice
- 5-6:30 Alex Funk